经纪人延迟


检查我们的延迟

TRADINGFXVPS 托管地点

什么是延迟

延迟是您的交易平台和经纪人之间信号发送和接收之间的持续时间。就延迟而言,一般的家庭和办公室的网络连接质量仅为中等水平。我们的服务器位于主要的金融市场,可实现超低延迟,以及快速执行交易活动. 延迟以毫秒为单位,或者1/1000秒.

Broker Banner

TRADINGFXVPS 托管地点

      • 美国纽约—Equinix,NY4
      • 英国伦敦—Equinix,LD4
      • 荷兰阿姆斯特丹—Equinix,AMS1
      • 德国法兰克福—Equinix,FR
    BrokerNew York (MS)London (MS)Amsterdam (MS)Frankfurt (MS)
    AAAFx[198.107.197.19]28885-
    ActivTrades [195.143.228.193]8951821
    Admiral Markets [185.55.48.143]711816
    AMP Future [208.50.27.54]80171
    Advanced Markets FX Live [74.201.176.23]86241316
    AFX Capital [176.9.25.201]8624136
    Alpari-NZ [178.255.201.31]76113-
    Alpari-US [204.8.240.160]1727195
    AMP Future [208.50.27.54]80171
    ATC [38.76.4.35]27472102
    Ava FX Real [162.13.113.220]8211018
    Ava FX Demo [95.138.169.105]75107150
    Axiory [92.52.99.145]76110150
    AxiTrader1747286
    Axis ODL[64.151.109.34]80146148154
    Benchmark Group [162.255.145.131]1737780
    BNFX [74.217.165.15]1727481
    Caesar Trade [ 38.76.4.107 ]2727590
    Capital One Forex [38.76.4.100]1767391
    CapFH Clearing [mt4livemaster2.cfhmarkets.com]10142818
    CFH Clearing [mt4livemaster2.cfhmarkets.com]10122717
    C Forex [38.76.4.40]27010794
    Collective2 [74.220.20.155]1747294
    Core Liquidity Markets [CoreLiquidity-Real 1]28583101
    Cresco Capital Markets ltd [38.65.13.2]2787399
    Currenex [64.210.171.58]38284101
    Darwinex [liveUK.darwinex.com]77169
    Direct FX Trading Pty [38.76.4.33]27210898
    Direct FX Trading Pty Demo [208.118.232.100]6908794
    Divisa Capital [live.divisafx.com]7411216
    E-Global Real [78.129.175.57]70151118
    Excel Markets – 38.76.4.3617210898
    EXNESS [mt4real1.exness.com]89120.510
    FBS [88.85.79.65]79259
    FiboGroupDemo [87.118.250.162]138584444
    FiboGroupReal [72.167.255.124]55157150153
    FinFX Europe [83.145.230.249]102553330
    FinFX [ECN PRO] -74.217.54.1301738498
    Forex Broker Inc [ mt1.leverate.com ]7111016
    Forex.com [74.217.53.11]217192
    Forex FS LIVE (8.36.73.127)17270-
    Forex Ltd. [65.175.79.18]29105111123
    Forex Metal trade.forex-metal.com7411149
    FOREX MMCIS [mt.forex-mmcis.com]8254625
    ForexNation[us-live02a.mt4tradeserver.com]1747286
    FortFS [95.211.162.137]77517
    Fortress Prime FX [mt4live1dc1.fortressprime.com]1767288
    FXCH [207.228.252.28]7868088
    FX Choice [ECN-AMS , Classic-FRA]1021301
    FX Clearing [208.116.40.196]1727087
    FXCC [108.60.135.66:443]1747189
    FXCM [204.8.240.204]1747187
    FXCM UK [204.8.241.213]1747187
    FXDD [129.250.192.70]3798109113
    FXDD (Malta) [72.5.41.46]2757594
    FX Grow [185.97.161.10]801917
    FXtradeweb [78.129.187.125]691820
    FXOpen [ecn.fxopen.com]18897-
    FXPIG [208.68.172.81]1182100
    FX Primus US-East [mt1-us.fxprimus.com]19083-
    FX Pro [real1-london.fxpro.com:44]881911
    FX Solutions UK [206.18.161.49]1092101-
    FXTM (FOREX Time) [176.97.157.11]741217
    GCI Trading Demo FX [213.229.102.164]644823
    GCI Trading Live FX [213.229.102.163]723821
    GKFX [mt4live.smartlivemarkets.com]8411019
    Global Clearing Group [207.228.252.28]7859591
    Global Prime [38.76.4.99]17678-
    Go Markets [ts1.mt4.gomarketsaus.com]1747280
    Go Markets UK [185.64.248.37]731823
    Hantec Markets [mt4livemaster.hantecfx.com]7371020
    HotForex [88.85.91.13]891317
    IC Market [38.76.4.17]1727089
    ICM Brokers [67.192.223.211]43109120131
    IFC Markets [64.56.66.49]80145152156
    InstaForex.com [188.138.48.84]8820125
    Institutional Liquidity (EESFX) [209.151.160.234]1747292
    Integrity FX [38.76.4.122]1727190
    Interactive Brokers [208.192.181.62]1716991
    Invast [80.69.3.148]6911721
    InvestAZ [46.165.223.8]9012100
    IG Market-1711
    JFD Brokers [104.45.27.195]288102-
    JustForex [66.55.143.251]0.5758492
    Key to Markets [38.76.4.107]27110990
    Lite Forex [174.37.162.196]961217
    LMAX Exchange [176.124.191.155]7711018
    MasterForex [88.85.79.4]991117
    MAYZUS Investment Company Ltd [78.140.164.102]9218213
    MB Trading []1848890
    Mercer Capital [162.13.110.84]705917
    MT. COOK FX [176.124.191.144 ]7411214
    MTG Forex [94.236.105.112]729817
    MYFX Markets [173.233.71.85]68892110
    NoaFX [live.noafx.com]1768689
    Nord Markets [216.93.249.69]8879095
    Oanda mt4-trade.oanda.com17682
    OctaFX [109.233.57.15]10212122
    OneTrade761610
    oneZero Financial Syste [38.76.4.30]27010890
    PrimeBank Forex [75.125.0.67]53121121128
    Orbex [208.96.52.206]84143154161
    Pacific Financial Derivatives (PFD) [69.176.101.52]6747881
    Pepperstone [74.201.176.25]2727681
    Pepperstone [cTrader]7017681
    ProfiForex [74.201.192.242] Regulated by: SIBA [SC]1748292
    Raiser Capital FX [195.154.187.59]8191211
    Real Forex (Israel) [38.76.4.30]17010889
    RedMountain FX [75.98.69.21]37987109
    RoboForex7012215
    RubixFX [38.76.4.126]171109100
    Saxo Bank [176.124.191.158]7821222
    SmartTrade FX [38.76.4.30]473108120
    Sensus Capital Markets [185.97.161.51]78159
    Solidary Markets FX [108.61.141.242]18482100
    Squared Financial [89.187.126.248]8811122
    Sterling Gent [108.61.154.171]6617492
    Streamline Forex [75.98.69.21]38188108
    SwissQuote [87.239.184.67]850.8210
    Synergy FX [LIVE - 176.124.191.131]7111116
    Tadawulfx Live [87.119.205.66]851584
    Tallinex [54.77.159.42]8211926
    Think Forex [149.5.72.120]7511217
    Tickmill [london02.mt4tickmill.com]7211210
    TradersWay [85.17.136.142]771507
    TradeStation [63.99.207.135]2718195
    TradeView [78.129.187.125]701820
    Trading Point [dc-r02-03.mt4servers.com]7111022
    UWC [78.140.164.102]9216414
    Valutrades [38.76.4.20]27111890
    Vantage FX [185.64.248.35]751916
    XM [dc-r02-03.mt4servers.com]701821
    X-Trade Brokers [real1a.xtb.com]103512829
    PrimeXM0.31719
    Coinexx7012123
    EuroTrade Global7812321
    Hantec Global7612225
    Naga Markets7712226
    Turnkey Forex7311716
    VegaMarkets8612018
    TeleTrader8020116
    LMFX7615118
    N1 Capital Markets7716120
    Forex Chief7018161
    Rally Trade6916151
    Amana Capital7721622
    BlackBull Markets0.8667072
    FP Markets2777982
    TitanFX1757680
    IronFX641716
    EasyMarkets/EasyForex77718
    Binary.com1667075
    HYCM67159
    LamdaBrokers682614
    CircleMarkets771710

    SUBMIT YOUR BROKERAGE INFORMATION

    Broker Latency Submission Form – This contact form is for you to attach your broker server file so that we can help to ping your server and publish it on the page.





    Click here to learn how to navigate to your broker server file

    vps img

    CHECK OUR PERFORMANCE

    We provide ultra low latency for high-speed trading activity.

    Close
    flag United States
    flag United Kingdom
    flag Germany
    flag Netherlands